Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd Communication Everywhere!
Home > Fiber Optic PLC Splitter >

2.0mm 1x16 ABS Box Module Type SC/APC Connector FBT Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-26400198
Contact Person:
Ms Yang

2.0mm 1x16 ABS Box Module Type SC/APC Connector FBT Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

Brand Name : OPTOSTAR
Model Number : OP-PLCLGXC
Certification : RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
Place of Origin : Shenzhen
MOQ : 1
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability : 30000pieces/month
Delivery Time : 3-5 work days
Packaging Details : plastic and box
Fiber length : 1M
Name : PLC Splitter
SM or MM : SM
PLC Connector : SC/LC/FC/ST
Contact Now

OPTOSTAR 2.0mm 1x16 ABS Box Module Type SC/APC Connector FBT Fiber Optical PLC Splitter


2.0mm 1x16 ABS Box Module Type SC/APC Connector Fiber Optical PLC Splitter


Features

  • *Excellent Mechanical,Small Size
  • *High Reliability
  • *Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss
  • *High channel counts
  • *Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used


Applications

  • *FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)
  • *Cable television (CATV)
  • *Local area networks (LAN)
  • *Test equipment
  • *Passive optical networks(PON)


Product Tags:

PLC Splitter Module

      

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

2.0mm 1x16 ABS Box Module Type SC/APC Connector FBT Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)